搜索
Search

Languages

产品中心
Number of views:
1002

SFP Loop Back

●Form Factor SFP ●Max Data Rate 1000Mbps ●Wavelength 1550nm ●Max Cable Distance 80km* ●Connector LC duplex ●Optical Components DFB 1550nm ●Media SMF ●DOM Support Yes ●TX Power 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -24dBm ●Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) ●Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004
Retail price
0.0
Market price
0.0
Number of views:
1002
Product serial number
Quantity
-
+
Stock:
0
1
产品描述
Parameters
●Form Factor SFP
●Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
●Wavelength 1550nm
●Max Cable Distance 80km*
●Connector LC duplex
●Optical Components DFB 1550nm
●Media SMF
●DOM Support Yes
●TX Power 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -24dBm
●Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
●Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004
Scan the QR code to read on your phone
We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table
Power Your Success

Follow us

Copyright 2000-2020 Shenzhen Pengyuansheng Industrial Co., Ltd. , All Rights Reserved  粤ICP备19087436号